Uitslagen

Dames zondag

WedstrijdUitslag
Laren – Amsterdam0-3
Pinoké – KZ4-1
Bloemendaal – Hurley2-3
HGC – Victoria1-2
SCHC – Huizen3-0
HDM – Oranje Rood2-3

Ranking dames

  1. Oranje Rood
  2. HDM
  3. Amsterdam
  4. Laren
  5. Hurley
  6. Bloemendaal
  7. Pinoké
  8. MOP / Weredi/ MOP
  9. SCHC
  10. Huizen
  11. Victoria
  12. HGC

Heren zondag

WedstrijdUitslag
Den Bosch – Pinoké2-1
Kampong – Almere6-4
HGC – Oranje Rood2-4
Rotterdam – Tilburg1-7
KZ – Hurley3-1
Bloemendaal –  Amsterdam1-3

Ranking heren

  1. Amsterdam
  2. Bloemendaal
  3. Den Bosch
  4. Pinoké
  5. Oranje Rood
  6. HGC
  7. Kampong
  8. Almere
  9. Tilburg
  10. Rotterdam
  11. KZ
  12. Hurley

 

Dames zaterdag

WedstrijdUitslag
Laren – HDM1-3
Pinoké – Bloemendaal0-0 (1-3 SO)
SCHC – HGC6-2
Amsterdam – Oranje Rood2-2 (2-3 SO)
Hurley – Weredi2-0
Huizen – Victoria2-0

Heren zaterdag

WedstrijdUitslag
Pinoké – Bloemendaal2-5
Kampong – HGC4-5
Rotterdam – KZ1-1 (3-2 SO)
Amsterdam – Den Bosch2-2 (3-2 SO)
Almere – Oranje Rood 2-5
Hurley – Tilburg1-6

 

Dames voorrondes

Poule 1 – wedstrijdUitslagenLocatie
Amsterdam – Hurley2-0Athena
Amsterdam – Huizen2-0Athena
Hurley – Huizen2-0Athena
Poule 2 – wedstrijd Locatie
Laren – SCHC1-0Schaerweijde
Laren – Pinoke1-0 (SO)Schaerweijde
SCHC – Pinoke1-2 (SO)Schaerweijde
Poule 3 -wedstrijd Locatie
HDM – HGC1-0Noordwijk
HDM – Bloemendaal1-0Noordwijk
HGC – Bloemendaal0 – 1 (SO)Noordwijk
Poule 4 – wedstrijd Locatie
Oranje Rood – Victoria4-1Oss
Oranje Rood – Mop5-0Oss
Victoria – MOP0-2Oss

Heren Voorrondes

Poule 1 – wedstrijdUitslagLocatie
Amsterdam – Almere0-1 (SO)Athena
Amsterdam – Hurley3-1Athena
Almere – Hurley1-2 (SO)Athena
Poule 2 – wedstrijdUitslagLocatie
Rotterdam – Pinoke1-6Schaerweijde
Rotterdam – Kampong1-3Schaerweijde
Pinoke – Kampong2-0Schaerweijde
Poule 3 -wedstrijdUitslagLocatie
HGC – KZ2-1 (SO)Noordwijk
HGC – Bloemendaal2-3Noordwijk
KZ – Bloemendaal0-3Noordwijk
Poule 4 – wedstrijdUitslagLocatie
Oranje Rood – Tilburg2-0Oss
Oranje Rood – Den Bosch0-1Oss
Tilburg – Den Bosch0-1Oss